Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Upcoming Live Shows

Friday May 20th

Tommy Luke Trio 6-8pm

C. D. Barclay 8-10pm

Saturday May 21st

Will St Peter Trio 7-10pm

Sunday May 22nd

Will Orchard & Jess Kerber 5-7pm

Friday May 27th

Analog 7-10pm

Saturday May 28th 

Brock DeWald 7-10pm

Sunday May 29th

Bad Dad Jokes

Dust Mothers

Jockey

Abundancy

Bug Button

6pm-10pm 

Friday June 3rd

Looma 7pm

Oliver Penn 8pm

Saturday June 4th

Atomic Silver Band 8pm

Friday June 10th

Sable Breeze 8pm

Michael Peterson Quartet 9pm-12am

Saturday June 11th

Simeon Davis Group 7-10pm

LOY X AMITY 10pm

Friday June 17th

Sable Breeze 7pm

Bitter Boar 8pm

Saturday June 18th

Rainy Parade 7pm

The Sour Grapes 8pm

Friday June 24th 

Nemy Wemy and the Cummy Wummies 7pm

Radio Wore 8pm

Vanastro 9pm

Hen & The Cocks 10pm

Saturday June 25th

My Brother The Alien 8pm

The Sycophants 9pm

The Kubes 10pm

Saturday July 2nd 

East of Eado 8pm

Forever Miles 9pm

Sunday July 3rd

Ready Betty 7-10pm

Friday July 8th

David Bridwell 7-10pm

Saturday July 9th

Lovesick Mary 8pm

Like Before 9pm

Saturday July 16th

Charlie J Memphis 5-7pm

Vinyl Crush 8-11pm

Friday July 22nd

Itchy Richie and the Burnin’ Sensations 6pm

Jeff Zero and his Own Private Universe 7pm

Slim Pickens 8pm

Learning Names 9pm

John Pankey 10pm-12am

Saturday July 23rd

Diego Gonzalez - 7:00

Bela Jet - 7:30

Vanastro - 8:30

Audio Rivals - 9:45

Saturday July 30th

Tom Sless 8-11pm

Friday August 5th

Jeremy Parsons 7-10pm

Saturday August 6th

Hannah Hokit 7-9pm

Friday August 12th

JJ Slater & Lexi Wedge 7-10pm

Saturday August 13th 

Rachel Ann & Bone Doggie 7-9pm

On Holiday 9pm-12am

Friday August 19th

IronVine 8pm

Saturday August 20th

Miguel And The 12 Crowns

Friday August 26th

The Midway 8pm

The Lonelies 9pm

Saturday August 27th

Stonewall Static 8-10pm

Friday September 2nd

PL Garner and The Reburns 8pm

Saturday September 3rd

Courtney Istre 6-8pm

Friday September 9th

Christopher Huber 8pm

Saturday September 10th

Good Therapy 7pm

Friday September 16th

Spencer Wharton 7pm-12am

Saturday September 17th

Steel Rose 7pm

Friday September 23rd

Becks Bucks


Bugbear

Those Meddling Kids 

Saturday September 24th

Bobo 

Jupiter Mountain


Saturday October 8th

Nick Forte 7-10pm